Sachspender

Condor Pressure Control GmbH, Ennigerloh

 

ABB Automation GmbH, Hamburg

 

Aesculap AG, Tuttlingen

Andresen & Jochimsen GmbH & Co. KG, Hamburg

aqua signal AG, Bremen

ArcelorMittal SSC Deutschland Burbach GmbH, Burbach

Arts and Objects Möbelbau GmbH, Kiel

AUGUST F.M. Bohnhoff, Halstenbek

Bau-Dienst-Kiel GmbH, Kiel

Beckhoff Automation GmbH

BD Sensors GmbH, Thierstein

Bruno Dabelstein GmbH, Hamburg

Carl Baguhn GmbH& Co., Hamburg

CTM GmbH – Composite Technologie & Material, Schleswig

Deckma GmbH, Rosengarten

Deutsche Rockwool Mineralwoll GmbH & Co. OHG, Gladbeck

Drahtseilwerk GmbH, Bremerhaven

Eucaro Buntmetall GmbH, Bremen

Festool GmbH, Wendlingen a. N.

Fischer Panda

Fuchs Europe Schmierstoffe GmbH, Mannheim

Geberit Vertriebs GmbH, Pfullendorf

Georg Fischer GmbH, Albershausen

GK Marine GmbH, Ahrensburg

Gosch & Schlüter, Kiel

Günthart & Co. KG, Hohentengen

HAHN Gasfeder GmbH, Aichwald

Hamann AG, Hollenstedt

Hansgrohe AG, Schiltach

HATLAPA Uetersener Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co. KG, Uetersen

Heinrich Vorndamme oHG, Horn Bad Meinberg

Hesse GmbH & Co., Hamm

Honeywell GmbH Haustechnik, Mosbach

Ing. Walter H. Ackrutat, Neumünster.

Ideal Standard GmbH, Bonn

IDS Scheer AG, Saarbrücken

International Farbenwerke GmbH, Börnsen

J.P. Sauer & Sohn Maschinenbau GmbH, Kiel

Jotron AS, Tjodalyng / Norwegen

Jotun (Deutschland) GmbH, Hamburg

Jungheinrich AG, Vertriebszentrum Nord, Hamburg

Kaefer Schiffsausbau GmbH

Karl Knuth GmbH & Co. KG, Gettorf

Klingenberg Dekoramik GmbH, Klingenberg

Körting Hannover AG, Hannover

KPMG Deutsche Treuhand-Gesellschaft AG, Hamburg

Krug Transporte Kiel GmbH & Co. KG, Kiel

L-3 Communications ELAC Nautik GmbH, Kiel

Lethe GmbH, Hamburg

Leichtmetallbau Schletter GmbH, Kirchdorf/Haag i. OB

Lindab GmbH, Bargteheide

Mechanische Netzfabrik Walter Kremmin GmbH&Co KG, Oldenburg

Minimax GmbH & Co KG, Bad Oldesloe

Motoren Steffens GmbH, Kleve

Nexans GmbH, Hannover

Nordchemie, Nordas Fliesenkleber, Bad Oldesloe

nora systems GmbH, Weinheim

Norddruck Neumann GmbH & Co. KG, Kiel-Wellsee

Paul Westphal, Hamburg

Pepperl+Fuchs GmbH, Mannheim

Pfeifer Holding GmbH & Co. KG

Podszuck GmbH, Kiel

Pollmann, Josef, Meisterbetrieb Kiel

Pollmann & Sohn GmbH & Co KG, Kierspe

Praxis Dr. Bettina Schultz, Eutin

Pschorn Kälte- und Klimatechnik, Kiel

Rohwer Surface Protection GmbH, Kiel

ROTHENBERGER AG, Kelkheim

Seilerei SAMMT, Elsterberg

SELCO A/S, Roskilde

Schönwolf-Hamburg, Inh. Michael Schönwolf

Sleepy Yachttransport- und Winterlagerungsgesellschaft mbH, Heikendorf

 

Steffens Pumpen-Fachhandel GmbH, Delbrück-Anreppen

Raytheon Anschütz GmbH, Kiel

ThyssenKrupp Xervon GmbH, Düsseldorf

Trispel GmbH, Celle

Wärtsilä Deutschland GmbH, Hamburg

WISKA Hoppmann & Mulsow GmbH, Kaltenkirchen

VAN BEEST GmbH & Co. KG, Werl

VVG Befestigungstechnik GmbH & Co., Neumünster

Albert Ziegler GmbH & Co. KG, Giengen / Brenz.

Weitere Spender, die nicht genannt werden möchten.